gift

gift cards

Presenters and Programs

All Days

Explore By Theme

Explore By Type

Need help? Call Us: 866.200.5203

177 programs in showing results 81–120
  • March 29–31, 2019
  • Friday–Sunday: 2 nights

Clearing the Way for New Life After a Broken Heart

David Kessler

Nancy Levin

Paul Denniston

  • March 29–31, 2019
  • Friday–Sunday: 2 nights

The Complete Peaceful Warrior's Way

Dan Millman

  • March 29–31, 2019
  • Friday–Sunday: 2 nights

Fit Soul, Fit Body

Brant Secunda

Mark Allen

  • March 29–31, 2019
  • Friday–Sunday: 2 nights

The Art of Authenticity

Maria Sirois

Karissa Thacker

  • Social Workers (SW)
  • March 29–31, 2019
  • Friday–Sunday: 2 nights

The Human Magnet Syndrome and the Codependency Cure

Ross Rosenberg

  • Social Workers (SW)
  • March 31–April 5, 2019
  • Sunday–Friday: 5 nights

Introduction to Trauma-Sensitive Yoga

Jenn Turner

David Emerson

  • Nurses (NURS)
  • Social Workers (SW)
  • April 5–7, 2019
  • Friday–Sunday: 2 nights

Uncovering Blind Spots with Presence and Love

Kelly Boys

  • April 5–7, 2019
  • Friday–Sunday: 2 nights

A Wisdom Retreat for Women

Shasta Nelson

  • April 5–7, 2019
  • Friday–Sunday: 2 nights

Journey to the Heart

Jackie Prete

Tiffany Wood

John Seelye

  • Yoga Teachers (YA)
  • April 5–7, 2019
  • Friday–Sunday: 2 nights

High Qi with EFT

Carol Look

  • April 5–7, 2019
  • Friday–Sunday: 2 nights

The Natural Singer

Claude Stein

  • April 7–12, 2019
  • Sunday–Friday: 5 nights

Dance of Liberation

Parashakti

Karen Berg

  • April 11–14, 2019
  • Thursday–Sunday: 3 nights

Energy Intensive

Richard Faulds (Shobhan)

Jonathan Foust (Sudhir)

  • Yoga Teachers (YA)
  • April 12–14, 2019
  • Friday–Sunday: 2 nights

Reclaiming Your Body

Suzanne Scurlock

  • April 12–14, 2019
  • Friday–Sunday: 2 nights

Radical Acceptance

Tara Brach

  • Social Workers (SW)
  • April 14–19, 2019
  • Sunday–Friday: 5 nights

Digesting Life, Nurturing Radiance

ShamRang Singh Khalsa

Arjan Kaur Khalsa

  • Nurses (NURS)
  • Social Workers (SW)
  • April 14–19, 2019
  • Sunday–Friday: 5 nights

Designing and Leading Transformational Workshops

Ken Nelson

Lesli Lang

David Ronka

  • Massage Therapists (NCBTMB)
  • Yoga Teachers (YA)
  • Registered Dietitians (RD)
  • Social Workers (SW)
  • April 19–21, 2019
  • Friday–Sunday: 2 nights

Aligning to a New Life

Paul Selig

  • April 19–21, 2019
  • Friday–Sunday: 2 nights

Yoga and Buddhism for Resilience

Cyndi Lee

  • Yoga Teachers (YA)
  • April 19–21, 2019
  • Friday–Sunday: 2 nights

Love Heals Everything

Matt Kahn

  • April 23–26, 2019
  • Tuesday–Friday: 3 nights

Simply Well for Women in Healthcare

Kathleen N. Mueller

Gigi Dunn

  • April 26–28, 2019
  • Friday–Sunday: 2 nights

Wired for Love

Stan Tatkin

Tracey Boldemann-Tatkin

  • April 26–28, 2019
  • Friday–Sunday: 2 nights

Creating Your Best Life

Caroline Adams Miller

  • April 26–28, 2019
  • Friday–Sunday: 2 nights

Psychotherapy as Care of the Soul

Thomas Moore

  • Social Workers (SW)
  • April 28–30, 2019
  • Sunday–Tuesday: 2 nights

Harness the Power of Flow

Cara Bradley

  • Yoga Teachers (YA)
  • April 28–May 1, 2019
  • Sunday–Wednesday: 3 nights

Yogic Teachings for the Great Transition

Betsey Downing

Suzie Hurley

  • Yoga Teachers (YA)
  • April 28–May 3, 2019
  • Sunday–Friday: 5 nights

JourneyDance Embodied Leadership Training, Module 3

Toni Bergins

  • May 3–5, 2019
  • Friday–Sunday: 2 nights

Fuel Up with Feeling

Jonice Webb

Joyce Davis

  • Social Workers (SW)
  • May 3–5, 2019
  • Friday–Sunday: 2 nights

Grief Relief

Maureen Hancock

Rosie Dalton

  • May 3–5, 2019
  • Friday–Sunday: 2 nights

Teaching Transformational Yoga

Seane Corn

Kerri Kelly

  • Yoga Teachers (YA)
  • May 3–5, 2019
  • Friday–Sunday: 2 nights

You Are Not Stuck

Becky Vollmer

  • May 3–5, 2019
  • Friday–Sunday: 2 nights

Energy Medicine for Self-Healing

Ann Marie Chiasson

  • Social Workers (SW)
  • May 5–10, 2019
  • Sunday–Friday: 5 nights

The Path to Happiness

Ira Israel

Hugh Christopher Brown

  • Social Workers (SW)
  • Yoga Teachers (YA)
  • May 5–10, 2019
  • Sunday–Friday: 5 nights

Unlock Your Body’s Story

Dan Leven

Heather Bilotta

Sage Brody

  • Massage Therapists (NCBTMB)
  • May 9–12, 2019
  • Thursday–Sunday: 3 nights

Wisdom Rising Mandala Training Level 1

Lopön Chandra Easton

Karla Jackson-Brewer

Nina Rao

  • May 10–12, 2019
  • Friday–Sunday: 2 nights

Mothers, Daughters, and the Heroic Journey

Meg Agnew

Cindy L. Parrish

SuEllen Hamkins

  • May 10–12, 2019
  • Friday–Sunday: 2 nights

Mother-Daughter Yoga Weekend

Sarahjoy Marsh

  • May 10–12, 2019
  • Friday–Sunday: 2 nights

Awaken the Heart with Yoga and Live Harp Music

Jess Frey

Grace Cloutier

  • Yoga Teachers (YA)
  • May 10–12, 2019
  • Friday–Sunday: 2 nights

Radical Self-Love

Dian Killian

Martha Lasley

  • Social Workers (SW)
  • May 17–19, 2019
  • Friday–Sunday: 2 nights

May Cause Miracles

Gabrielle Bernstein

Pages