Presenters and Programs

All Days

Explore By Theme

Ayurveda

Explore By Type

Need help? Call Us: 866.200.5203

CHAT ONLINE Mon–Fri, 9:00 am–5:00 pm

38 programs in showing results 1–38
  • July 30–August 4, 2017
  • Sunday–Friday: 5 nights

Drawing Closer to Nature

Peter London

  • July 30–August 4, 2017
  • Sunday–Friday: 5 nights

JourneyDance Embodied Leadership Training, Module 1

Toni Bergins

  • Social Workers (SW)
  • August 11–13, 2017
  • Friday–Sunday: 2 nights

Yoga, Music, and Mindfulness

Larissa Hall Carlson

Marc Mandel

  • Yoga Teachers (YA)
  • August 13–18, 2017
  • Sunday–Friday: 5 nights

Storytelling Boot Camp

Matthew Dicks

  • August 13–18, 2017
  • Sunday–Friday: 5 nights

Let Your Yoga Dance Teacher Training

Megha Nancy Buttenheim

  • Yoga Teachers (YA)
  • Social Workers (SW)
  • August 25–27, 2017
  • Friday–Sunday: 2 nights

Transformational Movement, Dance, and Ritual

Toni Bergins

Rochelle Schieck

Parashakti

  • September 1–4, 2017
  • Friday–Monday: 3 nights

Yoga, Salsa, and Drumming

Lizzie Salsich

Ronnie Roc

Catherine Calderon

  • Yoga Teachers (YA)
  • September 17–22, 2017
  • Sunday–Friday: 5 nights

Soul Motion

Vinn Arjuna Martí

  • September 24–29, 2017
  • Sunday–Friday: 5 nights

Let Your Yoga Dance Teacher Training

Megha Nancy Buttenheim

  • Social Workers (SW)
  • Yoga Teachers (YA)
  • September 29–October 1, 2017
  • Friday–Sunday: 2 nights

An Introduction to SoulCollage

Anne Marie Bennett

  • October 1–6, 2017
  • Sunday–Friday: 5 nights

Painting and Yoga in the Berkshires

Linda Novick

  • October 13–15, 2017
  • Friday–Sunday: 2 nights

The Stories We Carry

Dani Shapiro

  • October 29–November 3, 2017
  • Sunday–Friday: 5 nights

Sacred Art and Yoga Teacher Training

Hari Kirin Kaur Khalsa

Krupa Jhaveri

  • Yoga Teachers (YA)
  • November 5–10, 2017
  • Sunday–Friday: 5 nights

JourneyDance Embodied Leadership Training, Module 2

Toni Bergins

  • Social Workers (SW)
  • November 12–16, 2017
  • Sunday–Thursday: 4 nights

Becoming Who I Am

Angela Farmer

  • November 12–17, 2017
  • Sunday–Friday: 5 nights

How to Hear Your Inner Self

Linda Trichter Metcalf

Ann Mullen

  • Social Workers (SW)
  • November 12–17, 2017
  • Sunday–Friday: 5 nights

Let Your Yoga Dance Teacher Training

Megha Nancy Buttenheim

  • Social Workers (SW)
  • Yoga Teachers (YA)
  • November 24–26, 2017
  • Friday–Sunday: 2 nights

The Natural Singer

Claude Stein

  • November 24–26, 2017
  • Friday–Sunday: 2 nights

Playful Heart

Toni Bergins

Coby Kozlowski

  • November 24–26, 2017
  • Friday–Sunday: 2 nights

CircusYoga (Adults)

Erin Maile O'Keefe

Kevin O'Keefe

  • November 26–December 1, 2017
  • Sunday–Friday: 5 nights

Writing From the Heart as a Spiritual Practice

Nancy Slonim Aronie

Frannie Faith

  • December 8–10, 2017
  • Friday–Sunday: 2 nights

Speaking Your Truth

Matthew Dicks

  • December 8–10, 2017
  • Friday–Sunday: 2 nights

Celtic Wisdom on Hope and Wholeness in Troubled Times

Nóirín Ní Riain

Owen and Mícheál Moley Ó Súilleabháin

  • December 15–17, 2017
  • Friday–Sunday: 2 nights

Zentangle Weekend

Martha Huggins

Molly Hollibaugh

  • December 26–29, 2017
  • Tuesday–Friday: 3 nights

Holiday Creativity Getaway

Linda Novick

  • December 26–29, 2017
  • Tuesday–Friday: 3 nights

Yoga, Salsa, and Drumming

Lizzie Salsich

Ronnie Roc

Catherine Calderon

  • Yoga Teachers (YA)
  • December 29, 2017–January 1, 2018
  • Friday–Monday: 3 nights

Creating Mandalas for an Inspired Year

Kathryn Costa

  • December 29, 2017–January 1, 2018
  • Friday–Monday: 3 nights

Dance Your Heart Out

Dan Leven

  • December 29, 2017–January 1, 2018
  • Friday–Monday: 3 nights

Kundalini Yoga, Painting, and Movement with Live Music

Hari Kirin Kaur Khalsa

Siri Gopal Kristi Williamson

  • Yoga Teachers (YA)
  • December 29, 2017–January 1, 2018
  • Friday–Monday: 3 nights

Bhakti Bliss New Year's Celebration

David Newman (Durga Das)

Mira

Sean Johnson and the Wild Lotus Band

  • January 5–7, 2018
  • Friday–Sunday: 2 nights

Breaking Through Writer’s Block

Laraine Herring

  • January 19–21, 2018
  • Friday–Sunday: 2 nights

The Natural Singer

Claude Stein

  • January 21–26, 2018
  • Sunday–Friday: 5 nights

Visionary Mandala Journey

Karen Arp-Sandel

  • February 9–11, 2018
  • Friday–Sunday: 2 nights

The Stories We Carry

Dani Shapiro

  • February 19–23, 2018
  • Monday–Friday: 4 nights

Jump-Start Your Memoir

Nancy Slonim Aronie

Frannie Faith

  • March 9–11, 2018
  • Friday–Sunday: 2 nights

Embodied Voice and Songwriting

Licia Sky

  • March 9–11, 2018
  • Friday–Sunday: 2 nights

Drumming and Yoga

Shaun Laframboise

Allison Gemmel Laframboise

  • March 25–30, 2018
  • Sunday–Friday: 5 nights

Deep Writing Workshop

Eric Maisel