Presenters and Programs

All Days

Explore By Theme

Explore By Type

Need help? Call Us: 866.200.5203

392 programsshowing results 321–360
  • November 15–17, 2019
  • Friday-Sunday: 2 nights

Yoga Body, Buddha Mind

Cyndi Lee

  • Yoga Teachers (YA)
  • November 15–17, 2019
  • Friday-Sunday: 2 nights

The Power of Love

David Harshada Wagner

  • November 15–17, 2019
  • Friday-Sunday: 2 nights

Journey into Yin Yoga and Meditation

Brahmani Liebman

Jashoda Edmunds

  • Yoga Teachers (YA)
  • November 15–17, 2019
  • Friday-Sunday: 2 nights

Secrets of the Kripalu Kitchen

Jeremy Rock Smith

  • November 15–17, 2019
  • Friday-Sunday: 2 nights

The Mindful Way to Ease an Anxious Mind

Elisha Goldstein

  • Social Workers (SW)
  • November 15–17, 2019
  • Friday-Sunday: 2 nights

Poetry as Integrative Medicine

Lisa Weinert

Holly Wren Spaulding

  • November 15–17, 2019
  • Friday-Sunday: 2 nights

The Myofascial Web

Tom Myers

  • Yoga Teachers (YA)
  • November 15–17, 2019
  • Friday-Sunday: 2 nights

From Grieving to Believing

David Kessler

Maureen Hancock

Paul Denniston

  • November 17–20, 2019
  • Sunday-Wednesday: 3 nights

Polyvagal Theory and Yoga

Deb Dana

Melanie Burns

  • November 17–20, 2019
  • Sunday-Wednesday: 3 nights

Ayurvedic Bodywork Training

Hilary Garivaltis

  • Massage Therapists (NCBTMB)
  • November 17–22, 2019
  • Sunday-Friday: 5 nights

Movement Mapping Certification Course

Justin Wolfer

  • November 17–22, 2019
  • Sunday-Friday: 5 nights

The Art of Happiness in the 21st Century

Howard C. Cutler

  • Social Workers (SW)
  • November 17–22, 2019
  • Sunday-Friday: 5 nights

Shamanism and IFS Psychotherapy to Unleash Your Soul Potential

Monique Lang

Itzhak Beery

  • November 17–22, 2019
  • Sunday-Friday: 5 nights

Empath Training

Wendy De Rosa

  • November 18–22, 2019
  • Monday-Friday: 4 nights

Yoga for Low-Back Pain Certification Course

Gabriella Barnstone

Loren Fishman

  • November 21–24, 2019
  • Thursday-Sunday: 3 nights

Beyond Diversity 101

Niyonu Spann

Kevin D. Greene

.O

  • November 22–24, 2019
  • Friday-Sunday: 2 nights

The Yoga of Recovery

Aruni Nan Futuronsky

  • Social Workers (SW)
  • November 22–24, 2019
  • Friday-Sunday: 2 nights

Cultivating Meaning and Happiness Through Mindfulness and Yoga

Ira Israel

  • Social Workers (SW)
  • November 22–24, 2019
  • Friday-Sunday: 2 nights

The Enneagram of the Virtues

Russ Hudson

  • November 22–24, 2019
  • Friday-Sunday: 2 nights

Calm Clarity

Due Quach

  • November 22–24, 2019
  • Friday-Sunday: 2 nights

Teaching Yoga Beyond the Poses

Sage Rountree

Alexandra DeSiato

  • Yoga Teachers (YA)
  • November 22–24, 2019
  • Friday-Sunday: 2 nights

Manifest Miracles

Mira Kelley

Nathan Ross

  • November 22–24, 2019
  • Friday-Sunday: 2 nights

The Natural Singer

Claude Stein

  • November 29–December 1, 2019
  • Friday-Sunday: 2 nights

CircusYoga

Erin Maile O'Keefe

Kevin O'Keefe

  • November 29–December 1, 2019
  • Friday-Sunday: 2 nights

Introduction to Meditation

Bhavani Lorraine Nelson

  • November 29–December 1, 2019
  • Friday-Sunday: 2 nights

Awakening to Your Life Purpose, Discovering Your Life Plan

Robert Schwartz

  • November 29–December 1, 2019
  • Friday-Sunday: 2 nights

This Next Breath

Tom Gillette

  • November 29–December 1, 2019
  • Friday-Sunday: 2 nights

Knit, Pray, Love

Michelle Dalbec

  • November 29–December 1, 2019
  • Friday-Sunday: 2 nights

A Buddhist Healing Ritual

Lama Migmar Tseten

  • November 29–December 1, 2019
  • Friday-Sunday: 2 nights

Emotional Mindfulness, Connection, and Healing

Ronald J. Frederick

Timothy J. Beyer

  • Social Workers (SW)
  • November 29–December 1, 2019
  • Friday-Sunday: 2 nights

The Eternal Energy of Yoga

Tao Porchon-Lynch

Renee Diamond

  • Yoga Teachers (YA)
  • November 29–December 1, 2019
  • Friday-Sunday: 2 nights

The Body Temple

Ramdesh Kaur

  • Yoga Teachers (YA)
  • December 1–13, 2019
  • Sunday-Friday: 12 nights

200-Hour Kripalu Yoga Teacher Training

Steven Leonard

Jurian Hughes

  • December 1–3, 2019
  • Sunday-Tuesday: 2 nights

Mangalam Svapna

Lama Migmar Tseten

  • December 1–4, 2019
  • Sunday-Wednesday: 3 nights

The MELT Method Self-Care Immersion

Kerrie Bodendorf

  • December 1–6, 2019
  • Sunday-Friday: 5 nights

JivAtma Energy Healing for Body, Mind, and Soul

Jonathan Glass

Katherine Glass

  • December 5–8, 2019
  • Thursday-Sunday: 3 nights

Anatomy Trains in Structure and Function

Tom Myers

  • Yoga Teachers (YA)
  • December 6–15, 2019
  • Friday-Sunday: 9 nights

Foundations of Ayurveda

Erin Casperson

Rosy Mann

  • December 6–8, 2019
  • Friday-Sunday: 2 nights

Healing Life’s Inevitable Traumas

James S. Gordon

  • December 6–8, 2019
  • Friday-Sunday: 2 nights

The Opening the Heart Workshop

Judy Kushner-DeGroot

Linda Aranda Belliveau

Liz Mazlish

Pages